Book an express DIY session for soap, candle, bath bombs and more here
Categories

    Conditioner

    Refined Coconut Oil - 500ml (Malaysia) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM15.00

      NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. A popular multi-purpose oil rich in nutrients and benefits. Craftiviti's Refined Coconut Oil is a natural moisturizer that can boost personal care routines. Refined...

    (23)

    Refined Sweet Almond Oil (Italy & Spain) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM20.00 – RM64.20

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Sweet Almond is an effective emollient and quickly absorbed into the skin. Suitable to used for normal, dry or sensitive skins. This oil...

    (15)

    Refined Jojoba Oil (South America) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM48.00 – RM145.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Jojoba Carrier Oil is natural and unadulterated. Cold pressed from Jojoba fruits harvested in South America and refined to maintain stability,...

    (10)

    Vitamin E Acetate (Germany) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM25.00 – RM340.00

      Introducing Craftiviti's Vitamin E Acetate (Tocopheryl Acetate) that is a form of vitamin E, a natural skin-conditioning agent and antioxidant. Often used as an alternative to pure undiluted vitamin...

    (13)

    Refined Coconut Oil - 1000ml (Malaysia) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM25.00

      NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. A popular multi-purpose oil rich in nutrients and benefits. Craftiviti's Refined Coconut Oil is a natural moisturizer that can boost personal care...

    (1)

    Pomace Olive Oil (Spain) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM21.50 – RM42.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Pomace Olive Oil is a great addition to your cold process (CP) soap recipes and is a great base oil for many...

    (6)

    Natural Refined Beeswax Pastille (USA)

    RM35.80 – RM60.40

    Introducing Craftiviti's Natural Beeswax Pastille that is the perfect application for making skin-care products such as lotion, lip balm, cold cream, skin balm, pomade, beard balm and more. Natural Refined...

    (6)

    Refined Castor Oil - First Special Grade (Spain)

    RM18.90 – RM73.60

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Castor Oils are ideal for massage treatment which is suitable for all type of skin. This oil is rich in vitamin and minerals...

    (10)

    Refined Avocado Oil (Spain) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM14.00 – RM49.00

        NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Avocado Oil is ideal for all skin types. This oil is refined to be stable, optimum for cosmetic applications...

    (7)

    Organic Yellow Beeswax - 100g

    RM30.00

    Introducing Craftiviti's Organic Yellow Beeswax that is the perfect application for making skin-care products such as lotion, lip balm, cold cream, skin balm, pomade, beard balm, soap and more. Organic...

    (8)

    Refined Argan Oil (Morocco) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM18.00 – RM150.00

      NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Argan Oil is ideal for massage, skincare and contain a lot of vitamin and mineral that are good for skin and...

    (6)

    Refined Palm Oil - 1000ml (Malaysia)

    RM14.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Palm Oil is commonly used in personal care product and cleaning product. It's also popular base oil for cold process soap...

    (5)

    Refined Rosehip Seed Oil (South Africa) - Cosmetic Grade

    RM29.50 – RM180.00

    Craftiviti's Refined Rosehip Seed Carrier Oil is extracted from the seeds of the wild rose bush. It has been refined and filtered for longer stability and shelf life. This oil is known...

    (3)

    Calendula Oil (UK)

    RM45.00 – RM170.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Calendula Oil is ideal for massage, skincare and soap making. It is rich in anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties that naturally treat cuts and wounds and...

    (1)

    Premium Extra Red Palm Oil (Malaysia) - Limited Stocks

    RM8.00 – RM15.00

      *Not for consumption. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Premium Extra Red Palm Oil has a gorgeous deep red colour that turns soap and other formulations orange naturally. This oil has no...

    (1)

    Virgin Tamanu Oil

    RM10.00 – RM25.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Ideal for massage, skincare and soap making. A popular healing oil in anti-ageing and acne products. High antibacterial and wound-healing activity. Also known...

    (1)

    Virgin Moringa Oil (India)

    RM35.00 – RM150.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Virgin Moringa Oil is ideal for massage, skincare and soap making. Moringa tree is often called the Miracle Medicinal Tree while the oil cold...

    (1)

    Virgin Beeswax Bar - 70g

    RM20.00

    One of our proudest local sourcing, this Virgin Beeswax Bar comes from an apiary deep inside the Pahang Forest Reserve which is home to bees of European origin called the Italian Honeybee. These...

    (0)

    Virgin Neem Oil (India) - 100ml

    RM18.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. A powerful medicinal oil with a multitude of benefits, Craftiviti's Virgin Neem Oil comes from the seed of the tropical neem tree, also known...

    (2)

    Refined Avocado Oil - 1L (Spain) Cosmetic Grade

    RM85.00

      NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. Craftiviti's Refined Avocado Oil is ideal for all skin types. This oil is refined to be stable, optimum for cosmetic applications and...

    (0)

    Virgin Organic Camelia Oil (UK)

    RM21.00 – RM55.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. A luxurious lightweight oil used for centuries in East Asia to boost radiance and rejuvenate the skin. Camelia Oil is also known as Tea Seed...

    (0)

    Virgin Neem Oil (India) - 1kg

    RM135.00

    NOT FOR CONSUMPTION. Safe for skincare formulation. A powerful medicinal oil with a multitude of benefits, Craftiviti's Virgin Neem Oil comes from the seed of the tropical neem tree, also known...

    (0)
    Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
    January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
    Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
    Shopping cart

    Your cart is empty.

    Return To Shop